Neattube.Com - Info neattube.com

neattube.com receives about 5,050 unique visitors and 8,585 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $27.31/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,212.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank neattube.com is ranked number 86,531 in the world and 0.00101% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1091, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.42.230.212. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is neattube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
151,500
Daily Pageviews:
8,585 (1.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
86,531 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00101% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.0%13.7%28820
India 9.3%14.9%48315
United States 9.0%10.1%157198
France 6.0%3.6%66606
Spain 5.5%4.0%50834
Mexico 4.8%7.8%24872
Russian Federation 3.3%3.1%109097
Italy 3.1%1.9%90753
Netherlands 3.0%3.0%39515
United Kingdom 1.9%1.6%167438
Canada 1.8%1.9%90417
Poland 1.4%2.5%69082
Hungary 1.4%0.9%29470
Azerbaijan 1.3%1.6%30797
Egypt 1.2%1.1%40992
Greece 1.1%0.8%54635
Sri Lanka 1.0%1.9%12793
Algeria 0.9%2.5%23681
Croatia 0.8%3.2%12837
Romania 0.8%1.1%54997
Tunisia 0.7%0.5%22153
Malaysia 0.6%0.7%64685
Israel 0.6%0.9%47814
Indonesia 0.5%0.5%153498
Serbia 0.5%0.4%31124
Turkey 0.5%0.4%159785
Philippines 0.5%0.7%52863
Ukraine 0.5%0.7%83768

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
neattube.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush neattube.com
Domain:
  neattube.com
Rank:
  744,407
Organic Keywords:
  2,090
Organic Traffic:
  607
Organic Cost:
  $264.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
61
Total Backlinks:
  4,272
Follow Links:
  4,169
Nofollow Links:
  103
Referring Domains:
  30
Referring IPs:
  30

How socially engaged is neattube.com?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  332
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much neattube.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$27.31
Monthly Revenue:
$819.30
Yearly Revenue:
$9,968.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 867$9.95
Germany 1,176$5.68
India 1,279$2.05
France 309$1.45
Netherlands 258$1.31
Canada 163$1.14
United Kingdom 137$0.86
Mexico 670$0.65
Italy 163$0.57
Russian Federation 266$0.54
Israel 77$0.45
Poland 215$0.39
Spain 343$0.38
Croatia 275$0.35
Azerbaijan 137$0.22
Algeria 215$0.19
Malaysia 60$0.18
Hungary 77$0.16
Sri Lanka 163$0.14
Greece 69$0.12
Romania 94$0.11
Philippines 60$0.10
Ukraine 60$0.08
Egypt 94$0.08
Indonesia 43$0.05
Tunisia 43$0.04
Turkey 34$0.04
Serbia 34$0.03

How much money do neattube.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.60
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$168.08
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,045.02
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,469
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
44,077
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
536,271
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 156$1.79
Germany 341$1.65
India 358$0.57
Canada 41$0.29
Netherlands 44$0.22
France 34$0.16
United Kingdom 22$0.14
Poland 71$0.13
Italy 28$0.10
Israel 15$0.09
Croatia 60$0.08
Spain 65$0.07
Mexico 60$0.06
Greece 27$0.05
Hungary 20$0.04
Azerbaijan 22$0.04
Russian Federation 16$0.03
Indonesia 25$0.03
Romania 20$0.02
Malaysia 5$0.01
Ukraine 8$0.01
Algeria 11$0.01
Philippines 4$0.01
Serbia 6$0.01
Egypt 5$0.00
Sri Lanka 3$0.00
Turkey 2$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00

How much is neattube.com worth?

Website Value:
$14,212.84

Where is neattube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.42.230.212
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1091
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.42.230.212

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does neattube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1970 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.0/jquery.min.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js?v150703
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css
http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css
http://www.neattube.com/style.css?v150703
http://www.neattube.com/style-base.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/151/542/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/238/167/86.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/294/***/08.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/373/685/68.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/415/120/21.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/415/604/65.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/435/209/16.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/447/591/90.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/451/297/71.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/454/051/08.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/454/110/44.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/458/625/61.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/461/038/02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/461/634/35.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/461/785/94.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/462/124/11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/462/1***/90.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/462/252/65.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/462/253/95.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/462/605/40.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/4***/729/6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/678/759/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/852/270/6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/857/848/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/ajax-loader.gif (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/btt.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/flags/gb.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/select-arrow-w.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost?pub=ra-5331b30f6289b363&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://www.neattube.com/images/l.png (24 hours)
http://www.neattube.com/images/logo.gif (24 hours)
http://www.neattube.com/style-base.css (24 hours)
http://www.neattube.com/style.css?v150703 (24 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://neattube.com/
http://www.neattube.com/
http://www.neattube.com/en/

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 12% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 42.3KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing http://www.neattube.com/style-base.css could save 18.1KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js?v150703 could save 16KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css could save 3.9KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://www.neattube.com/style.css?v150703 could save 2.6KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.1KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.neattube.com/style-base.css could save 3.6KiB (17% reduction).
Minifying http://www.neattube.com/style.css?v150703 could save 518B (14% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (43% reduction).

Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (43% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (91% reduction).

Compressing http://www.neattube.com/images/l.png could save 1.2KiB (91% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  40

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

neattube.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

neattube.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to neattube.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 22 Oct 2016 17:29:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: fr=noref; expires=Sun, 23-Oct-2016 17:29:36 GMT; path=/
Location: /en/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 22 Oct 2016 17:29:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 188.42.230.212 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.topdns.me
Rname hostmaster.neattube.com
Serial Number 1436442615
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.topdns.me 3600
NS ns2.topdns.me 3600
NS ns1.topdns.me 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-09-13
Domain Age:
6 years 2 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: NEATTUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2016-07-26 08:49:22.321616
Creation Date: 2011-09-13
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-09-13
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_5989890WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_5989890WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_5989890WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_5989890WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS2.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS3.TOPDNS.ME
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-10-16 11:20:31 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEATTUBE.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS2.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS3.TOPDNS.ME
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 17-may-2016
Creation Date: 13-sep-2011
Expiration Date: 13-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 22 Oct 2016 17:29:32 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
neattube.com widget